CURRENT LISTINGS
- 1/57 57Pending
$ 170,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
RECENT CLOSINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
841 S Bluebird CIR, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,949 SqFt
$ 1,690,000 $ 1,650,000 2.4%
MLS# PW22099035
Listed by Clayton Kilbarger of First Team Real Estate

1817 E 3rd ST, Long Beach, CA 90802
Multi-Family
7,257 Sqft Lot
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,600,000 18.8%
MLS# PW24160745
Listed by Kathy Cruz of Kathy Cruz, Broker

4282 Crystal, Cypress, CA 90630
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,195,000 1.7%
MLS# PW26048899
Listed by Heather Schultz of ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

2211 Roswell AVE, Long Beach, CA 90815
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,200,000 4.2%
MLS# PW24031680
Listed by Kathy Cruz of Kathy Cruz, Broker

15 Ametrine WAY, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,758 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,048,000 5.0%
MLS# PW22073107
Listed by Kathy Cruz of Kathy Cruz, Broker

1117 S Arapaho, Santa Ana, CA 92704
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,231 SqFt
$ 920,000 $ 910,000 1.1%
MLS# PW26063560
Listed by Kathy Cruz of Kathy Cruz, Broker

12642 Jerome LN, Garden Grove, CA 92841
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 940,000 4.3%
MLS# PW22197143
Listed by Kathy Cruz of Kathy Cruz, Broker

28350 Shutes CIR, Menifee, CA 92584
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,565 SqFt
$ 890,000 $ 880,000 1.1%
MLS# PW23093566
Listed by Kathy Cruz of Kathy Cruz, Broker

8375 Garlock ST, Oak Hills, CA 92344
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths4,381 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 900,000 2.8%
MLS# EV23152498
Listed by ADRIAN DUENAS of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

105 Acacia AVE, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath804 SqFt
$ 865,000 $ 957,500 9.7%
MLS# PW24248437
Listed by Tina Nazari of Kathy Cruz, Broker

6562 Amy AVE, Garden Grove, CA 92845
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt
$ 850,001 $ 875,000 2.9%
MLS# PW22203713
Listed by Susan Wyant of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

2882 Astoria Cir, Corona, CA 92879
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 799,000 3.9%
MLS# OC24009844
Listed by Amin Vali of Together Realty

2381 W Transit AVE, Anaheim, CA 92804
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt
$ 805,000 $ 849,000 5.2%
MLS# PW25048153
Listed by Kathy Cruz of Kathy Cruz, Broker

15514 Boca Chica DR, La Mirada, CA 90638
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
$ 776,000 $ 699,000 11.0%
MLS# OC23084568
Listed by Gary Elvidge of Seven Gables Real Estate

7805 Azalea DR, Buena Park, CA 90620
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt
$ 742,500 $ 705,000 5.3%
MLS# PW23053592
Listed by Kathy Cruz of Kathy Cruz, Broker

22949 Maple AVE #84, Torrance, CA 90505
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,117 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 680,000 2.9%
MLS# SB23149644
Listed by Tony Chuan of Home Team Realty

12688 #3416 Chapman AVE #3416, Garden Grove, CA 92840
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,295 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 629,000 3.3%
MLS# PW22042951
Listed by Kathy Cruz of Kathy Cruz, Broker

15712 El Tiro DR, La Mirada, CA 90638
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt
$ 640,687 $ 670,500 4.4%
MLS# PW22214083
Listed by Kathy Cruz of Kathy Cruz, Broker

2851 N Palm AVE #1, Orange, CA 92865
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 615,000
MLS# PW24060505
Listed by Kathy Cruz of Kathy Cruz, Broker

5470 Copper Canyon RD #2D, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt
$ 602,000 $ 537,500 12.0%
MLS# PW22034115
Listed by Kathy Cruz of Kathy Cruz, Broker

78 Cold Spring AVE, Beaumont, CA 92223
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,952 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 570,000
MLS# CV24084719
Listed by Kristina Hudson of FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

26150 Lisa LN, Hemet, CA 92544
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,994 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 479,900 1.0%
MLS# SW23056361
Listed by Noe Gomez of New Century Realty & Investmen

12068 Sylvan #59, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath702 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
MLS# NP24115365
Listed by Ryan McMillian of Fiv Realty Co